1. Dog Boarding
  2. Vienna

Dog Boarding, Vienna

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HannahH

1. Hannah

1.6 km
from
€80
/night

Liebevolle Hunde- und Katzenbetreuung 🐶💕🐱

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
HannahH

1. Hannah

Liebevolle Hunde- und Katzenbetreuung 🐶💕🐱1.6 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
€80
/night
OliviaO

2. Olivia

2.2 km
from
€55
/night

Liebevolle Hundesitterin

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
OliviaO

2. Olivia

Liebevolle Hundesitterin2.2 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€55
/night
NoaN

3. Noa

2.8 km
from
€45
/night

Liebevolle Betreuung mit Herz ❤️Ein zweites Zuhause 🏠

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
NoaN

3. Noa

Liebevolle Betreuung mit Herz ❤️Ein zweites Zuhause 🏠2.8 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€45
/night
AleksandraA

4. Aleksandra

2.5 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dein Tier in besten Händen

Usually responds within one day
AleksandraA

4. Aleksandra

Dein Tier in besten Händen2.5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
AndreaA

5. Andrea

1.9 km - Wien
from
€35
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

All animals are welcomed 🥰

Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

5. Andrea

All animals are welcomed 🥰1.9 km - Wien
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
AlexanderA

6. Alexander

8 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

... hier kann euer Tier sich Hunde-Wohl fühlen :)

Usually responds within one day
AlexanderA

6. Alexander

... hier kann euer Tier sich Hunde-Wohl fühlen :) 8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
IvanI

7. Ivan

5.7 km
from
€50
/night

Viennas Number 1 Dogsitter

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Bologneser (Bichon) Cezar
IvanI

7. Ivan

Viennas Number 1 Dogsitter5.7 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Bologneser (Bichon) Cezar
from
€50
/night
MiriamM

8. Miriam

2.2 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Studentin beim Grünen Prater 🌼🌸🌼

Usually responds within one day
MiriamM

8. Miriam

Studentin beim Grünen Prater 🌼🌸🌼2.2 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
LeaL

9. Lea

3.2 km - Wien
from
€50
/night

 Herzliche Tierbetreuung mit Erfahrung

Usually responds within one hour
LeaL

9. Lea

 Herzliche Tierbetreuung mit Erfahrung3.2 km - Wien
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
MartaM

10. Marta

2.7 km
from
€75
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Mit Herz und Empathie für deinen Hund

Last contacted today
Usually responds within few hours
MartaM

10. Marta

Mit Herz und Empathie für deinen Hund2.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Usually responds within few hours
from
€75
/night
ElisabethE

11. Elisabeth

9.8 km
from
€40
/night

Hundliebhaberin und Vetmedstudentin mit Herz

Usually responds within one day
ElisabethE

11. Elisabeth

Hundliebhaberin und Vetmedstudentin mit Herz9.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
CARINAC

12. CARINA

1.5 km
from
€50
/night

Vetmed Studentin

Usually responds within few hours
CARINAC

12. CARINA

Vetmed Studentin1.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
PatriciaP

13. Patricia

5.9 km
from
€40
/night

Patricia‘s liebevolles Tierparadies

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Miša
PatriciaP

13. Patricia

Patricia‘s liebevolles Tierparadies 5.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mischling Miša
from
€40
/night
AngelikaA

14. Angelika

4.4 km
from
€44
/night

Dein Hund verbringt die Zeit im Rudel bei mir im Garten

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Bella
AngelikaA

14. Angelika

Dein Hund verbringt die Zeit im Rudel bei mir im Garten 4.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Bella
from
€44
/night
LauraL

15. Laura

3.5 km
from
€30
/night

Jung, aktiv & tierlieb<3

Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

15. Laura

Jung, aktiv & tierlieb<33.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
JoannaJ

16. Joanna

6.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Happy Hoppers

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
JoannaJ

16. Joanna

Happy Hoppers6.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
SebastianS

17. Sebastian

10.3 km
from
€50
/night

Dein Haustier in besten Händen 🐶🐱

SebastianS

17. Sebastian

Dein Haustier in besten Händen 🐶🐱10.3 km
from
€50
/night
MarkusM

18. Markus

3.2 km
from
€43
/night

Haustiersitting mit Herz

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schäfermischling Nala
MarkusM

18. Markus

Haustiersitting mit Herz3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schäfermischling Nala
from
€43
/night
LeticiaL

19. Leticia

2.5 km
from
€35
/night

Tierliebende Studentin mit Herz und Erfahrung

Usually responds within one day
LeticiaL

19. Leticia

Tierliebende Studentin mit Herz und Erfahrung 2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
LauraL

20. Laura

10 km
from
€60
/night

Vertrauensvolle Hundesitterin, Zuverlässig in Wien

LauraL

20. Laura

Vertrauensvolle Hundesitterin, Zuverlässig in Wien10 km
from
€60
/night